Postduivenvereniging 

 de Reisduif   Sommelsdijk

DEFINITIEF VLIEGPROGRAMMA 2021  NPO

WEEKEND  

WEEK

VITESSE

MIDFOND

DAGFOND

MARATHON

JONG   

NATOUR

20-3-2021

11







27-3-2021

12







3-4-2021

13







10-4-2021

14

100






17-4-2021

15

140






24-4-2021

16

180






1-5-2021

17

240






8-5-2021

18


300





15-5-2021

19


340





22-5-2021

20

275


Afd.




29-5-2021

21


320


Sector



5-6-2021

22

275


Afd.




12-6-2021

23


400


St.   Vincent



19-6-2021

24


300

Sector

Sector



26-6-2021

25


340





3-7-2021

26



Issoudun 

Sector

80-140


10-7-2021

27


400


Dax

80-140


17-7-2021

28



Sector 


80-140


24-7-2021

29





100-140


        31-7-2021

30



reserve   Afd.

Bergerac

150


7-8-2021

31





250


14-8-2021

32





300

Natour

21-8-2021

33





350

Natour

28-8-2021

34





Sector    400

Natour

4-9-2021

35





 250

Natour

11-9-2021

36





Sector    400

Natour

18-9-2021

37







25-9-2021

38















 

 KLIK HIER VOOR VLIEGPROGRAMMA 2021 AFDELING 5               Vliegprogamma 2021    04-04-2021

week

datum

Vitesse

Midfond

Dagfond

Jongen

Navlucht

Marathon

Zlu

12

27-3

Meer   T







13

3-4-

Meer   of Duffel T







14

10-4

Lennik/Oudenaarde







15

17-4

Lennik/Lessines







16

24-4

Quievrain/Arras







17

1-5

Peronne







18

8-5


Pontoise






19

15-5


Pontoise






20

22-5

Peronne


Blois





21

29-5


Canappeville  






22

5-6

Peronne


Issoudun





23

12-6


Pontoise


Meer   T


St   Vincent


24

19-6

Peronne


Bourges   sector



Bordeaux


25

26-6


Nanteuil


Meer   T



Pau

26

3-7

(Duffel/Duffel) T


Issoudun   nat

Duffel/Duffel


Cahors   (ochtendlossing)

Agen

27

10-7


Pontoise


Duffel/Lennik


Dax

Barcelona

28

17-7

(Lennik/Oudenaarde)T


Chateauroux  sector

Lennik/Oudenaarde




29

24-7


Fontenay


Lennik/Lessines



Marseille

30

31-7

(Quievrain/Arras) T


Bourges

Quievrain/Arras


Bergerac

Narbonne

31

7-8




Peronne   ( do-3 groepen)

Meer   T


Perpignan

32

14-8




Pt.Maxcence

Duffel/Lennik

Brive   (ochtendlossing) Superfond)


33

21-8




Nanteuil

Lennik/Oudenaarde



34

28-8




Pontoise   (sector)

Quievrain/Arras



35

4-9




Pt.Maxcence

Peronne   (drie groepen)



36

11-9




Fontenay   (sector)

Peronne



37

18-9

Attractievlucht oud/Jong

Orleans?


Orleans (attractie)